CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL LIGA CENTRO 2012 – CLUB


Report created: 2012-10-06T20:10:27+02:00

LIGA CENTRO 2012

2012-04-21 to 2012-10-21

CLUB

Results using top 5 tasks for each pilot

Provisional


Results include only those pilots where ca:Clase CLUB equals ‘CLUB’


Only the scores from the best 5 tasks of each pilot is used for total score.

Task Date Distance
T1 Pedro Bernardo 6/5/12 2012-05-06 14:00 27,4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Arcones 26/5/12 2012-05-26 14:15 68,5 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Arcones 27/5/12 (3) 2012-05-27 13:00 60,4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Arcones 16/6/12 2012-06-16 12:50 127,9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 Piedrahita 21/7/12 2012-07-21 13:20 58,4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T6 Piedrahita 22/7/12 2012-07-22 13:00 39,9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T7 Pedro Bernardo 18/8/12 2012-08-18 13:45 50,0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T8 Pedro Bernardo 19/8/12 2012-08-19 13:45 41,2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T9 Pedro Bernardo 6/10/12 2012-10-06 13:15 37,4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 T 8 T 9 Total
1 431 Alvarez-Santullano Mendez, Bernardo M ESP OZONE Rush 3 216 359 315 372 1262
2 429 Misol Setien, Santos M ESP OZONE, Rush 3 267 76 77 228 96 354 1022
3 209 Alier Giménez, Javier M ESP NOVA Mentor 238 154 123 129 68 0 712
4 413 Sánchez Fernández, Carlos Ramón M ESP OZONE Rush 3 369 76 54 123 622
5 190 Gutiérrez Andrés, José Luis M ESP NOVA Mentor 49 275 54 197 575
6 402 Montoro Campos, Antonio M ESP NOVA Mentor 2 567 0 567
7 226 Maiza Otaño, Juan Ignacio M ESP WINTECH Zennith 528 528
8 422 Bustamante Reyes, Fernando M ESP AIRWAVE Sport 4 Compe 179 76 123 112 490
9 433 Diez Perez, Zivot M ESP AIRWAVE, Sport 3 135 289 424
10 419 Echeverría Vinagre, José María M ESP OZONE Rush 3 194 184 378
11 406 Barbero Iglesias, Angel M ESP SOL Ellus 3 123 69 75 267
12 404 Rodríguez García, Laura F ESP ADVANCE Epsilon 5 225 225
13 114 López-Fe De La Cuadra, Carlos María M ESP OZONE Rush 2 Sevilla Parapente 0
13 412 Pérez Castellanos, Juan Miguel M ESP NOVA Xact 0
13 242 Carpio García, Martín M ESP SWING Mistral 6 Centre Point 0
13 401 Parra Aguado, José Juan M ESP SWING Mistral 6 0
13 427 Peralta Montero, Martín M ESP SWING Mistral 6 0
13 409 Villaroya Mora, María F ESP GIN Sprint 0

Leave a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Sponsors Liga Centro 2019

  • Sientetelibre Parapente
  • La Berrocosa
  • ParaShop
  • Trexa
  • WINDOBONA
  • Flow Paragliders
  • Niviuk
  • Asador La Asomadilla
  • De Nube a Nube
  • La Cerca
  • Descubre Tu Web
  • Perfils
  • Cerrajeros Gómez Gozalo
  • Skywalk
  • Alfa Pilot
  • Aduexpress
  • Warren Films
  • AD Montem
  • Alamair
  • A.R.E (antes Rehadex)